վͼEn ӭӢb

ȫȫͨŲƷ

ѯ

/13823677112

ߣ١оѡ
  • 10G SFP+
  • 10G SFP+
  • 10G SFP+
10G SFP+

      磨RealSeaSFP+Ӧ10G̫Infinibandȶ̾뻥100%ȫϵƷƷ,,·,PDH/SDH豸,EPON,GPON,WDM PONվȵȫϵ豸SFP+¿Ӳͨ豸ڵͳɱ͹Ҫ´ﵽܶȶ˿ڵá

ȫ

  • Ʒ
  • Ʒ
  • Ӧó

Ʒ/ Parameter                                                             

Ʒͺ RSP-10G-DAC Ʒ                
10G ʱ 3
1-7m ² PVC
װʽ SFP+ to SFP+ 0~70
30AWG/24AWG Դѹ 3.3V

Ʒ/ Advantage


resource/images/42eaa0e5d39d45049e8dbd5003a753f6_28.png

ͼƬ5

resource/images/42eaa0e5d39d45049e8dbd5003a753f6_34.jpg

ͼƬ3.jpg

ͼƬ6

ȫ/Compatibility

ƷƼ

֤/ Qualifications

   רעзIDCͨŲƷӵʵзŶԼʼϵӵжר ٻISO9001֤֤ͨϵCEROHSFCCȡ

֤

˾ʵ/ Strength

resource/images/fc3c5b5ba7874193bbce2bb57e572c3f_2.png

resource/images/fc3c5b5ba7874193bbce2bb57e572c3f_4.png

resource/images/fc3c5b5ba7874193bbce2bb57e572c3f_6.png

resource/images/fc3c5b5ba7874193bbce2bb57e572c3f_8.png


ѡ

Ʒ



  • ֿ֧ȲεSFP+װ
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8432
  • SFP+ MSA10GSFP+Cu׼
  • ʸߴ10.3125Gbps¼1Gbps
  • ͨԴͭӳȿɴ7
  • ǿEMI/EMC
  • ṩ30AWG24AWGĵ³ߴ
  • I2CĿɶEEPROMǩ˫ߴнӿ
  • ¶ȣ0~70
  • RoHS 6.0


  • 10G̫
  • ݴ洢ͨҵ/·/hba
  • ҵSAN
  • ܼ㼯Ⱥ
  • ߶˷
  • InfiniBand QDRͻվ/ BBU/ RRU

ƷƼ / Hot product
25GSFP28ģ˫о100M˫LCӿ850nmDDM SFP28-25G-SR

25GSFP28ģ˫о100M˫LCӿ850nmDDM SFP28-25G-SR

25GSFP28йĵ͡С¶ȷΧԡϷIEEE802.3ae׼SFP28MSAȱ׼Э飬ҪӦġEthernet̫/SDH/SONET/ͨȻ
1.25G-40KM-1310nm-ģ-ǧ׹

1.25G-40KM-1310nm-ģ-ǧ׹

1.25GSFPǸܡøЧ飬֧1.25GbpsĴʺ40kmSMF롣ⷢɵDFA˻һɵDFA˻ɡйһⰲȫҪ󡣹SFPԴЭ飨MSAݡ
1.25G-10KM-1310-ģ-SFP

1.25G-10KM-1310-ģ-SFP

1.25GSFPǸܡøЧ飬֧1.25GbpsĴʺ10kmSMF롣ùɣһFPⷢһPINһ迹ǰ÷ŴTIAMCUƵԪһⰲȫҪ󡣹SFPԴЭ飨MSASFF-8472
1.25G-550M-850nm-ģ-SFP

1.25G-550M-850nm-ģ-SFP

SFPǸܡøЧ飬֧1.25GbpsʹMMFΪ550mɣVCSELⷢPINܴп迹ǰ÷ŴTIAMCUƵԪһⰲȫҪ