վͼEn ӭӢb

ȫȫͨŲƷ

ѯ

/13823677112

ʵʱҵѶ 

ȫ

BIDI֪ʶٿ
б Դ ڣ 2020.08.28

      

       BIDIҲе˫飬һֽʡԴĽBIDIͨе˲˲ͬʱһֲźŵķһֲźŵĽգWDM,ͽͬIJʵֹźһϵ˫䡣һ㶼˿ڣ˿ڣTXͽն˿ڣRXBIDIֻһ˿ڣBIDIɶʹá



ݷװʽBIDIԷΪ

      BIDI SFP顢BIDI SFP+顢BIDI XFP顢BIDI X2顢BIDI QSFP


BIDI鳣õIJ
BIDI
      1.25G SFP: 1310nm/1550nm; 1490nm/1550nm; 1310nm/1490nm


      10G SFP+: 1270nm/1330nm; 1490nm/1550nm

BIDIкȱ

      BIDIŵ㣺

      1BIDIԽ͹˲߻ʩijɱΪҪٵĹ˺͹˽߰塣

      2BIDIڰװпԽʡ౦Ŀռ䡣

      BIDIȱ㣺

      1ɶʹãһľԡ

      2һȽϵĻ۸ԹһЩ

磨REALSEA15רҵIDCٻƷзۣṩʵļBIDI飬ӭǰѯ