վͼEn ӭӢb

ȫȶIDCٻƷз

24Сʱѯ

/13823677112

ʵʱҵѶ 

ȫ

ָù
б Դ ڣ 2021.03.05


ǰָͨҵչdzѸ٣зdz޴гռͷչ龰ָWDMǽ2ֲֻͬźͬһϽд䣬ָüַCWDMֲָúDWDMָܲãҽܵDzôֲָüCWDMָܲüDWDM

resource/images/aae5101f85e9469a9d44efe669aa7e84_7.gif

ʲôǴֲָCWDM

ֲָãCWDMһù⸴ڲͬдIJõһдļCWDMϵͳò֮ȽϿCWDMԼ/⸴Ҫ󽵵ͣؼݳɱֲָϵͳCWDMôֲָü磬ʣҵ͸룬ЧʡԴɱ˹˶ȱͶҵ͸⣬CWDM˫豸ͨһ˫4ҵ񣬵˵豸ͨһ˵8ҵ˫˫豸ͨһԹ˫8ҵҪӦڳۺͽ㣬ҿڶʱ佨粢չҵ

CWDMIJ1270nm1610nm֮Ϊ20nm18ͨǵͨG.652˵ˮӰ죬һʹ16ͨΪͨԣϷֲԼDWDMˡ

ָù

ʲôָܲDWDM

DWDM飨ָܼãָܼãDense Wavelength Division Multiplexingõģ˵ĴԼĵԣöΪززŵڹͬʱ䡣

DWDMIJǴ1528.77~1563.86nmͨҪ0.4nm0.8nm1.6nmȲͬСҪIJԻDWDM豸֮CWDM豸۸ߡ

ָãWDMٷ٣з²Ʒ߲ƷȶԣṩSFP CWDM;SFP+ WCDM;SFP DWDM;SFP+ DWDM飬˽粨ָãWDMϵвƷӭͻǰѯѯʽ13823677112Ӣb--7*24СʱȫΪͻṩȫIJɹ